Uji Dengar Speaker

Uji dengar, suara sih warm , dan dynamicnya ok,detil juga ok , tapi ada yang kurang ok kayaknya,.. mungkin cd player harus diganti ama yang modern punya. Saya yakin kalo dah diganti cd playernya suara lebih yahud,…

About agig

Hobby saya mendengar musik,menggumpulkan ph dan tabung audio,serta kalo sempat merakit tube amp...
This entry was posted in LoudSpeaker and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s