Yellow (Apuk)

Labrador copy

 

-In memoriam- gue punya beberapa orang sahabat , en ini salah satunya(labrador), nggak pernah mengkhianati, baik dikala susah maupun senang, miskin atau kebetulan berduit, sehat atau sakit, lapar atau kenyang, c you my very good friend, hope we will meet again some day, wait me at the heaven gate, lu ke surga g dah pasti ke neraka🙂 ..

About agig

Hobby saya mendengar musik,menggumpulkan ph dan tabung audio,serta kalo sempat merakit tube amp...
This entry was posted in Out Of Topic. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s